?

Log in

-fuck yes-
and fuck you.
tis is mildly creepy 
24th-Apr-2006 08:23 pm
NYA!
i got tehj sanm scroe as sasuke. no, really. LOOK AT THE DAMN THING IF YOU DONT BEVLIEVE ME.

You Are 80% Boyish and 20% Girlish

You have a tough exterior - and usually a tough interior to match it.
You're no nonsense, logical, and very assertive.
Sometimes you can't understand women at all, even if you're a woman yourself.
You see things rationally, and don't like to let your emotions get the best of you.


i kno. creepy. o_____o

ne way, im waiting for tayuya and kabuto to get here so we can go - i went out and got the stuff myself at the last minute, because apparently tayuyas boss is a fuck job gave hr overtime so we couldnt go together. iv got EVERYTHING which is nice because im broke. blow jobs are a GREAT way to pay people! but i am NEVER doing it agen. ever. casheers get carried away too easily

everything LOOKS good, which is nice - kiba passed the test and called me a hooker, so i think i'm good to go. go tm y hair dyed too. is red, like last time. nd iv got some nice heels,to.

if im gun an descrive it, its a simple boob and tape spoof underneath a blak tank, hot patns and a cherry-themed yukata. that nd eye makeup which ill probly have somebody look ovre because im pissed for no reason and i wanna hit on boys too.

kankuro...dud, whats his problem? i think i was his friend a while ago...but it musta been the drugs. one more reason not to do drugs kids: drug buddies. theyre all kinda creepy. ^_^

at anyrate, im thinking of punching him in the face somtime soon, just cuz i havent gotten in a fite recently, and for some reason im DYING TO. is that bad? xD

yea.

i look good.

rela good.

im really glad irukas not home gunna pikpockt people like no tomorrow.
Comments 
25th-Apr-2006 10:49 pm (UTC)
N-Naruto-kun...I'm sorry, but there is no way that you can be classified as a 'no-nonsense' person. And why do you type that way?
26th-Apr-2006 01:32 am (UTC)
becuz it used to make sakura angry. (nd i dont care too much. why..?)
25th-Apr-2006 10:55 pm (UTC)
*sighs* Still can't learn how to type well, bastard boy?
26th-Apr-2006 01:31 am (UTC)
stil havent realized ur to old to be taking ur shirt off, uchihasan? ^____^
2nd-May-2006 08:48 pm (UTC)
Still haven't realized how pathetic you are now that you're one of the only guys I haven't slept with yet? ♥
26th-Apr-2006 01:59 am (UTC)
*shakes head* Warn me next time before ya pop out in that getup, eh?
26th-Apr-2006 02:11 am (UTC)
-shrugs=- sure thing. xD
26th-Apr-2006 05:41 pm (UTC)
This is going to be good..Can't wait to see you at the festival, Naruto-kun. I want to kick my boss in the nuts. Mah.
1st-May-2006 03:58 am (UTC)
me too! omg! :D u either. find meeeee. :O
26th-Apr-2006 08:57 pm (UTC)
Ew.
1st-May-2006 03:59 am (UTC)
yay! passed another test. ^^
1st-May-2006 11:56 pm (UTC)
Why do I hang out with you?
This page was loaded Feb 20th 2017, 5:46 pm GMT.